Fiber Optics

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Assmann FTTH Outdoor Box, 8 Cores

Assmann ALWL-3066, FTTH Outdoor Box, 8 Cores, Wall and pole mountable, Waterproof: IP65 Dimensions: 207x181x45mm, Color: Grey. Can accommodate 1x8 PLC splitter. Up to 8 FTTH drops. 2 inlet ports, 8 outlet ports.
246,61 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 10m

Digitus DK-2933-10, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC Connector 10m, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
110,14 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 5m

Digitus DK-2933-05, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC Connector 5m, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
75,35 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus 1U front panel for 24x LC, Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96207, 1U front panel suitable for 24 x LC -duplex- couplings. Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
45,94 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus 1U front panel for LC, SC Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96206, 1U front panel suitable for 12 x LC -duplex-, SC -simplex-, E2000 -simplex- couplings. Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
45,94 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus 2m Colored Pigtail Set SC OS2

Digitus DK-29221-02, 2m Colored Pigtail SC OS2, 09/125 µ, Colored buffer, according to IEC 304 in the colors white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, gray, green, yellow, brown, blue, 12 pcs in package
234,60 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus 40m OS1 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

Digitus AL-9LCLC-40I, 40M OS1 9/125 LC-LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW OS1, Single Mode, Duplex 9:125um, Male to Male, Cable O.D. 2.8mm, Tested and Certified, Colour: Yellow
637,65 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus colored pigtails, LC OS2 09/125 µ, Single Mode

Digitus DK-29332-02, LWL pigtail set LC OS2 09/125 µ, Single Mode set 12 komada
270,70 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus DIGITUS Professional colored pigtails, SC OM4 50/125 µ, Simplex

DIGITUS DK-25221-02-04, Professional colored pigtails, SC OM4 50/125 µ, Simplex. SC/UPC 0.9mm 12 color LSZH pigtail Multimode 50/125um, Class OM4, 2m Plug color RAL4003
330,85 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus FC-LC Single Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord

DIGITUS 3D-Link AL-9FCLC-10I, 10M OS1 9/125 FC-LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW OS1, Single Mode, Duplex 9:125um, Male to Male, Cable O.D. 2.8mm, Tested and Certified, Colour: Yellow
311,38 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus FC-LC Single Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord 15m

DIGITUS 3D-Link AL-9FCLC-15I, 15M OS1 9/125 FC-LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW OS1, Single Mode, Duplex 9:125um, Male to Male, Cable O.D. 2.8mm, Tested and Certified, Colour: Yellow
368,89 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus fiber optic coupler SC/SC MM Duplex

DIGITUS DN-96004-1, Fiber Optic Spojnica coupler SC / SC, Duplex, Multimode, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Polymer housing, Bez, incl. fixing material
19,51 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski