Cabinets,Panels and Enclosures

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Digitus 1U front panel for 24x LC for Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96207 - 1U front panel suitable for 24 x LC -duplex- couplings | Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
50,31 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Professional Din Rail Distribution Box

Digitus DN-96890 - Professional Din Rail Distribution Box for 6x SC//DX Couplers | Color grey | Dimension 125 x 130 x 35 mm ( W x D x H )
113,08 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik 1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 - 1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units
436,48 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module unit

MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A - passive MUX/DEMUX unit | Allows to combine up to eight fiber links into one to simplify and reduce the cost of long distance fiber installations | You can use a single optical fiber cable to create up to eight independent 1.25Gbps SFP (up to 40km) or 10Gbps SFP+ (up to 10km) links | You can even use 1.25Gbps modules and 10Gbps modules at the same time
3.087,62 kn
Pre-order by phone

NFO Adapter Screw, 100 kom

NFO Adapter Screw - 100 kom, used to fix adapters, eg. in patch panels | The screws are universal and can be used for other purposes | Dimensions: 9x2mm | Head type: cross-head
43,12 kn
Available

NFO Cable Closure, 6 round ports

NFO Cable Closure, 6 round ports - Application: cable wells, directly in the ground | Dimensions with plugs inside: 316 x 255 x 72 mm | Dimensions with plugs on the outside: 386 x 220 x 72 mm | Material: ABS | Color: Black | Weight: 1 kg | Number of ports / inputs: 6 | Range of diameters of elements being inserted: 10-48 mm | IP67 | Working temperature: from -30 ° C to +70 ° C | In the set: Mounting elements
187,49 kn
Pre-order by phone

NFO Cable Gland for PG13.5 holes, black

NFO Cable Gland for PG13.5 holes, black - designed for the introduction and output of fiber optic cables. Cable glands have a nut regulating the cable clamp and a gasket that prevents the cable from falling out of the gland | Cable diameter: 6 - 12mm
7,16 kn
Available

NFO Cable Gland for PG13.5 holes, light gray

NFO Cable Gland for PG13.5 holes, light gray - designed for the introduction and output of fiber optic cables. Cable glands have a nut regulating the cable clamp and a gasket that prevents the cable from falling out of the gland | Cable diameter: 6 - 12mm
7,16 kn
Available

NFO FTTH Socket 1x SC Simplex/LC Duplex

NFO FTTH Socket - 1x SC Simplex/LC Duplex | Weight: 200g | Dimensions: 122x88x24 mm | For cables with diameter up to 6mm | Elements of the set: two screws + dowels, the cover cap
21,45 kn
Available

NFO FTTH Socket 2x SC Simplex/LC Duplex

NFO FTTH Socket - 2x SC Simplex or LC duplex adapters | Diameter up to 5mm | Dimensions: 85x85x24 mm | Equipment: Screws + dowels: 2
8,08 kn
Available

NFO FTTH Socket 4x SC Simplex/LC Duplex

NFO FTTH Socket - 4 SC Simplex or LC duplex adapters | Diameter up to 5mm | Dimensions: 100x80x29 mm | Equipment: screws, 4x 45mm weld shields
24,06 kn
Available

NFO Metal distribution box 12x SC Simplex/LC Duplex

NFO Metal distribution box 12x SC Simplex/LC Duplex - Dimensions: 300x280x70mm | Weight: 2.5 kg | Protection level: IP65 | Accessories included: 1x Splice tray: 12 splices | Protective tube | Insulation tape | Plastic clamps | Metal clamps (pendants): 2 | Pole mount bracket: 2 | Metal bracket clamps: 2 | Can be mounted on telecommunications poles and flat surfaces | Powder coated (electrostatic spray) will provide resistance to corrosion as well as low and high temperatures in outdoor installations
221,80 kn
Available