NaviaTec Fiber Optics

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Digitus 1U front panel for 24x LC for Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96207 - 1U front panel suitable for 24 x LC -duplex- couplings | Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
50,31 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus 50 sets of Steel M6 Screws+ Caged nuts

Digitus DN-19-SET, Vijak s maticom M6, 50 sets of M6 Steel Screws+ Caged nuts, Color black
144,38 kn
Available

Digitus Professional Din Rail Distribution Box

Digitus DN-96890 - Professional Din Rail Distribution Box for 6x SC//DX Couplers | Color grey | Dimension 125 x 130 x 35 mm ( W x D x H )
113,08 kn
Pre-order by phone

NFO 11-hole crossbar (bracket) with adjustable mounting on a rectangular pole

NFO 11-hole crossbar (bracket) with adjustable mounting on a rectangular pole - The construction of the set enables, among others, mounting all types of extraction, through and screw holders. Adjustable mounting system in the range of 100-500 mm will allow installation of the crossbar on most rectangular columns. The crossbar is screwed to two angles (fastening to the pole) with two screws. The angles have special holes that allow mounting the set to the pole using two metal bands (maximum width of the band - 20 mm) | In the set: 11-hole crossbar, Adjustable mounting system (angles), Mounting screws: M14 (x2), Nuts: M14 (x2) | Bracket dimensions:Length 440 mm | Width: 40 mm | Height: 40 mm | Thickness: 4 mm | Number of holes: 2x11 | Hole diameter: 16 mm
143,75 kn
Currently unavailable

NFO Adapter FC/APC SM Simplex

NFO Adapter - FC/APC, SM, Simplex
5,28 kn
Pre-order by phone

NFO Adapter FC/UPC - SC/UPC, SM, Simplex

NFO Adapter - FC/UPC - SC/UPC, SM, Simplex
6,72 kn
Pre-order by phone

NFO Adapter FC/UPC SM Simplex

NFO Adapter - FC/UPC, SM, Simplex
5,40 kn
Pre-order by phone

NFO Adapter LC/APC SM Duplex

NFO Adapter - LC/APC, SM, Duplex
8,60 kn
Available

NFO Adapter LC/APC SM Quad

NFO Adapter - LC/APC, SM, Quad
28,08 kn
Pre-order by phone

NFO Adapter LC/APC SM Simplex

NFO Adapter - LC/APC, SM, Simplex
6,72 kn
Pre-order by phone

NFO Adapter LC/UPC MM OM4 Duplex

NFO Adapter - LC/UPC, MM, OM4, Duplex
11,44 kn
Available

NFO Adapter LC/UPC SM Duplex

NFO Adapter - LC/UPC, SM, Duplex
8,60 kn
Available