Patch Cables Duplex

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, ST / SC

Digitus DK-2512-02/3 - Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | OM 3 | ST/SC | Duplex cable | LSOH | Connector with ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3 mm | Single packed with test-report | Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ | Mode: Multimode | Color cable: aqua | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ | Length: 2 m
83,01 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m

Digitus DK-2532-02_3 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 2 m | OM3 | Duplex cable LSOH | Ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM3 | Color cable: orange | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
79,06 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m

Digitus DK-2532-05_3 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 5 m | OM3 | Duplex cable LSOH | Ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM3 | Color cable: orange | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
107,81 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m

Digitus DK-2932-01 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 1 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
75,34 kn
Available

NaviaTec 10m LC-LC Duplex SM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP1102 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LC-LC | Single-Mode | Duplex | 10,0 m
36,92 kn
Available

NaviaTec 10m SC-SC Duplex SM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP4410 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Single-Mode | Duplex | 10,0 m
35,28 kn
Available

NaviaTec 3m LC-LC OM2 Duplex MM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP2203 - LC-LC | MM | Duplex | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | OM2 | 3 m
31,40 kn
Available

NaviaTec 3m SC-SC Duplex SM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP4403 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Single-Mode | Duplex | 3,0 m
27,35 kn
Available

NaviaTec 5m LC-SC Duplex SM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP3305 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LC-SC | Single-Mode | Duplex | 5,0 m
29,60 kn
Available

NaviaTec 5m SC-SC Duplex SM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP4405 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Single-Mode | Duplex | 5,0 m
29,60 kn
Available

NFO Patch cord, LC/APC-LC/APC, Singlemode 9/125, G.657A1, 3mm, Duplex, 10m

NFO Patch cord - LC/APC-LC/APC, Singlemode 9/125, Fiber type: G.657.A1, Cable diameter 3mm, Duplex, 10m
59,51 kn
Available

NFO Patch cord, LC/APC-LC/APC, Singlemode 9/125, G.657A1, 3mm, Duplex, 5m

NFO Patch cord - LC/APC-LC/APC, Singlemode 9/125, Fiber type: G.657.A1, Cable diameter 3mm, Duplex, 5m
48,56 kn
Available